Adam Smith | Safe and Sound Essex Ltd | FIT1477 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Adam Swann | Auto Installations | FIT1493 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Albert Earle | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1497 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Alkesh Odedra | FCO Services | FIT1235 | Member | | | Yes |
Allan Frame | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1336 | Associate Member | | Yes | |
Andrew Gunther | PCC for North Wales | FIT1103 | Associate Member | | Yes | |
Andrew Jackson | Sure 24 | FIT2068 | Member | | | Yes |
Andrew Lee | Teletrac Navman | FIT2014 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Andrew Martin | Terrafix Ltd | FIT2032 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Andrew Vernon | Auto Installations | FIT1490 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Andy Parsons | Hyde Park Corner | FIT1278 | Member | | | Yes |
Anthony Harvey | Radiocoms Systems | FIT2077 | Member | | | Yes |
Antony Harris | ACHarris Ltd. | FIT1371 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Barrie Raine | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1077 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Ben James | Auto Installations | FIT1491 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Brian Fajan | Brian Fajan | FIT1466 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Brian Marshall | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1153 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Brian McCallion | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1410 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Brian Merrett | Auto Electrics - Brian Merrett | FIT1456 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Callum Wilson | Sure 24 | FIT2069 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Carl Eggenton | South Yorkshire Police | FIT2065 | Member | | | Yes |
Carl Oakes | South Yorkshire Police | FIT2061 | Member | | | Yes |
Carl Spendlove | PCC for North Wales | FIT1101 | Associate Member | | Yes | |
Charles Burden | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1337 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Charles Dickson | Sure 24 | FIT2084 | Member | | | Yes |
Chris Davies | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1380 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Chris Jones | Unknown | FIT1555 | Member | | | Yes |
Christopher Lee | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1583 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Clifton Brown | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1331 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Colin Porter | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1460 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Corey Scott | Radiocoms Systems | FIT1069 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Craig Stewart | Sm@rtSolutions | FIT1240 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Damon Wood | Fleet Comms Ltd | FIT2072 | Member | | | Yes |
Daniel Barber | Radiocoms Systems | FIT2082 | Member | | | Yes |
Daniel Bennett | Metocean Telematics | FIT2043 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Daniel Collar | TSN Automotive Ltd. | FIT1249 | Member | | | Yes |
Daniel Cross | FCO Services | FIT1325 | Member | | | Yes |
Daniel Grice | FCO Services | FIT1342 | Member | | | Yes |
Daniel Hale | Handsfree Group | FIT1648 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Darrell Rodgers | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1586 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Darren Lucey | Avian Mobile Ltd | FIT0050 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Darren Mairs | Mairs Auto Installations | FIT1266 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Dave Pearce | 2CL Communications Ltd | FIT2039 | Member | | | Yes |
David Beckingsale | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1089 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
David Green | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1079 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
David Hall | FCO Services | FIT1324 | Member | | | Yes |
David Kane | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT2056 | Member | | | Yes |
David Pointon | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1168 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
David Sutch | Inseego UK Ltd | FIT1642 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Dean Hufton | Auto Installations | FIT1492 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Dean Mansfield | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1083 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Dean Robert Batten | Avon & Somerset Constabulary | FIT1182 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Derek Clarke | Metocean Telematics | FIT2044 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Desmond Quashie | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1581 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Dez Bardsley | Hyde Park Corner | FIT1042 | Member | | | Yes |
Doug Perry | Sure 24 | FIT2070 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Douglas Barton | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1368 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Douglas Campbell | VTSUK | FIT1463 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Duncan Hawkins | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1319 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Duncan Lockwood | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1279 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Duncan Wass | Halls Electrical | FIT1155 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Edward Wray | Vistan Technology | FIT1362 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Eifion Hughes | PCC for North Wales | FIT1105 | Associate Member | | Yes | |
Gareth Brown | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1528 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Gary Longstaff | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1341 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Gary Patrick | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1085 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Gerard Stapleton | Telent Technology Services Ltd – Ireland | FIT1313 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Glyn Ockwell | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1441 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Gordon Barrett | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1087 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Graeme Thomson | Avian Mobile Ltd | FIT0051 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Graham Holding | Handsfree Group | FIT1218 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Graham Markland | GVM Mobile Comms Ltd | FIT1354 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Greg Black | Handsfree Group | FIT2051 | Member | | | Yes |
Greig Longmuir | Terrafix Ltd | FIT2031 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Harry Ward | Terrafix Ltd | FIT2088 | Member | | | Yes |
Hudhaifa Sirkhot | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1332 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Ian St Romaine | Sure 24 | FIT2067 | Member | | | Yes |
Ian Stanley | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1433 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Isaac Faith | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1439 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jack Hirst | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT2055 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jade Van Deventer | Diareyes Ltd | FIT2018 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jake Herberts | Jake Herberts | FIT1656 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
James Hannah | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT2058 | Member | | | Yes |
James Livingston | Fleet Comms Ltd | FIT1242 | Member | | | Yes |
Jamie Johnston | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1530 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jason Ellicott | Halls Electrical | FIT1067 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jason Price | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1106 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jason Reynolds | Rencom | FIT1468 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jason Waters | Turnbulls Marine Ltd | FIT1071 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jelani Hyman | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT2059 | Member | | | Yes |
Jerome Little | Sure 24 | FIT1616 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jimmy Wicks | Handsfree Group | FIT1186 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Joe Newman | VTS Installations | FIT1234 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
John Dooney | JDI Installs | FIT1473 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
John Goodson | MK Telematics | FIT1486 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
John Harrison | Petards Ltd | FIT1538 | Member | | | Yes |
John Lamb | Garrad & Lamb Commercials Ltd | FIT2074 | Member | | | Yes |
John William | PBS Telecom | FIT1403 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jon Brotherhood | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1578 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jonathan Bew | Vehicle Safety Installations | FIT1653 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jonathan Groombridge | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1599 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jonathan Truslove | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1585 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Jordan Lupton | Vision Techniques | FIT1650 | Member | | | Yes |
Joseph Byrne | Telent Technology Services Ltd – Ireland | FIT1315 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Joseph Miles | South Yorkshire Police | FIT2048 | Member | | | Yes |
Karl Jones | FCO Services | FIT1327 | Member | | | Yes |
Karl Mekss | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1448 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Karl Rawson | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1594 | Member | | | Yes |
Kayleigh Tranham | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1376 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Keiran Culleton | Radiocoms Systems | FIT2080 | Member | | | Yes |
Keith Harry | Terrafix Ltd | FIT2027 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Kenneth Campbell | KRC Systems | FIT1467 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Kenneth Ramsay | North East Ambulance Service NHS Trust | FIT1232 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Kevin Laughton | Fit It For Me | FIT1377 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Kevin Lount | Midland Auto Solutions Ltd | FIT1458 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Kevin Price | Cellco (FRS) Limited | FIT1130 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Kevin Wilcox | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1050 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Kwabena Asamoah-Danso | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1333 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Lance Lovett | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1370 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Lee Glover | Safe and Sound Essex Ltd | FIT1476 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Lee Mepham | Handsfree Group | FIT2083 | Member | | | Yes |
Lee Vale | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1529 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Marc Homer | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1075 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Marcus Jenkins | Halls Electrical | FIT1156 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Mark Blunden | Avon & Somerset Constabulary | FIT1184 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Mark Burch | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1436 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Mark Dobson | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1334 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Mark Ellerington | Handsfree Group | FIT1122 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Mark Hall | South Yorkshire Police | FIT2063 | Member | | | Yes |
Mark Reeves | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1426 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Mark Shepherd | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1243 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Mark Skerratt | Radiocoms Systems | FIT2075 | Member | | | Yes |
Mark Vines | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT2053 | Member | | | Yes |
Mark Wright | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1385 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Martin Murrell | Radiocoms Systems | FIT1283 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Martin Wray | MTEC Solutions | FIT1382 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Martyn Harry | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1080 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Matt Edwards | Halls Electrical | FIT1154 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Matt Witherden | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1082 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Matthew Jones | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1365 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Matthew Perry | Handsfree Group | FIT2037 | Member | | | Yes |
Matthew Watson | Handsfree Group | FIT1118 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Matthew Wheatley | Maple Fleet Services Ltd | FIT1525 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Mehrdad Agharezaie | Handsfree Group | FIT1117 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Michael Jones | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1090 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Michael Persue | Premier Fleet Installations Limited | FIT1424 | Member | | | Yes |
Mike McGuire | MJM Installations | FIT1487 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Mohamed Belmokhtar | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1532 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Mohammed Faisal | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1320 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Neikolas Czernuszka | Radiocoms Systems | FIT2078 | Member | | | Yes |
Neil Avery | Inseego UK Ltd | FIT1641 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
NEIL BRIDGE | Terrafix Ltd | FIT2022 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Neill Kilpatrick | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1582 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Nicholad Andreoli | FCO Services | FIT1236 | Member | | | Yes |
Nicholas Rudd | Handsfree Group | FIT1114 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Nicholas Taylor | Unique Installs Ltd | FIT1481 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
NICHOLAS WATSON | Fleet Comms Ltd | FIT2071 | Member | | | Yes |
Nigel Skingley | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1437 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Nigel Vaughan | Nigel Vaughan | FIT1295 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Olusegun Adebajo | Sure 24 | FIT1617 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Patrick Nolan | Handsfree Group | FIT1638 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Paul Coulsey | Nemesis Networks | FIT1361 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Paul Fisher | Handsfree Group | FIT1287 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Paul Hopkinson | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1577 | Member | | | Yes |
Paul Murphy | Ministry of Defence Garage | FIT2045 | Member | | | Yes |
Paul Prentice | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1108 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Paul Tinkley | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1644 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Paul Westwood | Radio Systems Ltd | FIT1372 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Pete Williams | Handsfree Group | FIT1415 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Peter Baker | Handsfree Group | FIT1115 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Peter Nicholl | PGN Auto Electrical Installations Ltd | FIT1600 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Philip Brogden | Chiltern Transport Consortium | FIT1066 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Philip Hopkins | Halls Electrical | FIT1157 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Philip Prescott | Radiocoms Systems | FIT2081 | Member | | | Yes |
Phillip Sheridan | South Yorkshire Police | FIT2064 | Member | | | Yes |
Ray Vasey | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1405 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Remel Williams | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT2057 | Member | | | Yes |
Richard Barrett | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1587 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Richard Clawson | South Yorkshire Police | FIT2062 | Member | | | Yes |
Richard Farkas | Terrafix Ltd | FIT2024 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Richard Ford | Fleet Comms Ltd | FIT2036 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Richard Griffiths | Handsfree Group | FIT1636 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Richard Hendy | Telent Technology Services Ltd – Ireland | FIT1312 | Member | | | Yes |
Richard Jones | AP LOGISTICS t/as COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALISTS | FIT1031 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Richard Lynsky | West Yorkshire Police | FIT1628 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Richard Murphy | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1434 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Richard Turner | Avoira Limited | FIT1621 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Rob Compton | RW & SM Compton T/A COMPTONS | FIT1138 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Rob Webber | Avon & Somerset Constabulary | FIT1183 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Robert Brown | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1461 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Robert Hands | Vision Techniques | FIT1666 | Member | | | Yes |
Robert Homer | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1074 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Robert Purvis | South Wales Fire and Rescue | FIT1627 | Member | | | Yes |
Robert Tomczyk | Fleet Comms Ltd | FIT1427 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Robert Winfield | Inseego UK Ltd | FIT1640 | Member | | | Yes |
Robin Broom | Robin Broom | FIT1093 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Ron Lewis | TSN Automotive Ltd. | FIT1251 | Member | | | Yes |
Ross Parker | PCC for North Wales | FIT1100 | Associate Member | | Yes | |
Royston Williams | Diareyes Ltd | FIT1387 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Russell Mears | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1438 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Ryan Campbell | DC Alarms | FIT1517 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Sajeel Ali | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT2060 | Member | | | Yes |
Sam Timney | ARX Systems Ltd | FIT1545 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Sandy Scott | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT2054 | Member | | | Yes |
Sarah Price | Radiocoms Systems | FIT2079 | Member | | | Yes |
Simon Cayzer | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1428 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Simon How | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1109 | Associate Member | | Yes | |
Simon Tustian | Handsfree Group | FIT1126 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Simon Williams | Halls Electrical | FIT1159 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Stephen Adams | Terrafix Ltd | FIT2052 | Member | | | Yes |
Stephen Auld | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1086 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Stephen Cullen | Terrafix Ltd | FIT2087 | Member | | | Yes |
Stephen Gladman | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1595 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Stephen Madeley | Handsfree Group | FIT1645 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Stephen Smith | PCC for North Wales | FIT1099 | Associate Member | | Yes | |
Steve Gibson | Steve Gibson | FIT1408 | Member | | | Yes |
Steven Constable | GCS UK Ltd | FIT1440 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Steven Skarratts | Avon & Somerset Constabulary | FIT1189 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Stewart Gent | SLICS Technologies | FIT1241 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Stuart Clarke | Telent Technology Services Ltd | FIT1321 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Stuart Pearson | West Yorkshire Police | FIT1629 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Tom Clayton | Clayton Auto Electrics Ltd | FIT1369 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Tony Elmer | West Yorkshire Police | FIT1631 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Vincent Jones | Journeo Fleet Systems Limited | FIT1576 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Wayne Dye | Secure Fleet UK Ltd | FIT1613 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
Wayne Harry | Terrafix Ltd | FIT2026 | Member | | | Yes |
Wayne Marshall | W A Marshall | FIT1289 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
William Jackson | Jackson Vehicle Solutions | FIT1515 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |
William Taylor | Terrafix Ltd | FIT1084 | Accredited Member | Yes | | |